Structure


CEA bodies:
• Assembly
• Council of Members
• Advisory Board
• Executive Board
• Supervisory Board

Regional offices:

Executive Board of the Regional Office in Osijek

Executive Board of the Regional Office in Rijeka

Executive Board of the Regional Office in Split

Executive Board of the Regional Office in Varaždin


Assembly

ADRIABiz - RIKARD LUMEZI

ADRIS GRUPA - TOMISLAV POPOVIĆ

ADRIS GRUPA - GORAN MARKULIN

ADRIS GRUPA - HRVOJE PATAJAC

ADRIS GRUPA - VITOMIR PALINEC

AG BAREŠIĆ & SINOVI - ANTE BAREŠIĆ

AGRIA - JANOŠ SELEŠI

DAMIR KUŠTRAK

ALGEBRA - HRVOJE BALEN

ALLIANZ Zagreb - BORIS GALIĆ

ALTPRO - ZVONIMIR VIDUKA

ANTUNOVIĆ TA - TOMISLAV ANTUNOVIĆ

ASV-MARKETING - STJEPAN VUČAGIĆ

ATLANTIC GRUPA - IVAN MIŠETIĆ

ATLAS turistička agencija - TOMISLAV MATIJA VARGA

AUTOKUĆA ŠTARKELJ - VLADIMIR ŠTARKELJ

BELUPO - HRVOJE KOLARIĆ

BIOTRON - IGOR KRUHEK

BIOVEGA - JADRANKA BOBAN PEIĆ

BRODOGRADNJA PIČULJAN -  ROMANO PIČULJAN

CEMEX HRVATSKA - MERICA PLETIKOSIĆ

CEMP - IVAN ŠIMIĆ

COCA COLA HBC - BOŠKA TRBOJEVIĆ

DM-DROGERIE MARKT - MIRKO MRAKUŽIĆ

DOMUS GRADNJA - ANĐELKO VUČKO

ELCON- Varaždin - LJUBICA VUGREK

ENERGY PLUS - KRUNOSLAV LISJAK

ENNA - ENERGIA NATURALIS - PAVAO VUJNOVAC

ERSTE & STEIERMÄRKISCHE BANK - ZDENKO MATAK

EUROHERC OSIGURANJE - DAMIR ZORIĆ

F.O. Development - DENIS ČUPIĆ

FARMAL - VESNA BUJAS

FLIBA - SLOBODAN ŠKOLNIK

GEODETSKI ZAVOD RIJEKA - DAMIR DELAČ

GRAFIČAR - FRANJO BESER

HARTMANN - MELITA BAČI

HENA - SILVANO VLAČIĆ

HRVATS.UDRUGA KRED.UNIJA - ŽELJKA PIRIJA BENAKOVIĆ

HRVATSKA POŠTA - IVAN ČULO

HRVATSKA POŠTA - DRAŽEN KOBAS

HRVATSKA POŠTANSKA BANKA - TOMISLAV VUIĆ

HRVATSKA UDRUGA BANAKA - ZORAN BOHAČEK

HRVATSKI TELEKOM - SINIŠA ĐURANOVIĆ

HRVATSKI TELEKOM/ISKON Internet - BORIS DRILO

HRVATSKI URED ZA OSIGURANJE - HRVOJE PAUKOVIĆ

HSM Informatika - BLAŽENKA URBANKE

IN2 - ANTE MANDIĆ

INA -industrija nafte - TOMISLAV THÜR

INA -industrija nafte - ŽELJKO TREMAC

INA -industrija nafte - NIKO DALIĆ

INA -industrija nafte - IVAN KREŠIĆ

INFODOM - SLAVKO VIDOVIĆ

ISTRATURIST UMAG - RONALD KOROTAJ

JADRAN GALENSKI LABORATRIJ - EMANUELA SLAVIČEK PAVLOVIĆ

JADRANSKI GALENSKI LABORATORIJ - IVO USMIANI

JADRANSKI LUKSUZNI HOTELI - CAMILO SOZA

KNAUF - STJEPAN RAK

KONZUM - SLAVKO LEDIĆ

KOŽUL - IVICA KOŽUL

KRKA FARMA - ZDRAVKO ĆUK

LJEKARNE ŠĆURIC - DUBRAVKO ŠĆURIC

LUKA PLOČE - MARKO LONČAREVIĆ

M I V - FRANJO TUREK

MCZ - KRISTIAN KRPAN

MEDICAL INTERTRADE - ZYAD JOUKHADAR

MEDIKA - JASMINKO HERCEG

MEĐIMURJEPLET - NIKOLINA BABIĆ

NAVAL AGENT - JOSIP RUPČIĆ

NESTLE ADRIATIC - IVA TAIBER

NEXE GRUPA - DRAŽEN IVEZIĆ

ODVJETNIČKO DRUŠTVO POROBIJA ŠPOLJARIĆ - MAJA ŠPOLJARIĆ

ORBICO GROUP - STJEPAN ROGLIĆ

ORDIN.OPĆ.MEDICINE - DAMIR BILOGLAV

P.A.K. - KONSTRUKTOR - ANTUN PETRIĆ

PBZ-PRIVREDNA BANKA ZAGREB - IVAN GEROVAC

PBZ-PRIVREDNA BANKA ZAGREB - DAVOR SALOPEK

PHOENIX FARMACIJA - JOSIP MATUSINOVIĆ

PIK VINKOVCI - VLADIMIR DŽAJA

PIK VRBOVEC - MATE ŠTETIĆ

PIP - IVAN BRAČIĆ

PLIVA HRVATSKA - MIHAEL FURJAN

PLIVA HRVATSKA - NIKOLINA DIZDAR ČEHULIĆ

PLODINE - MIRJANA PALADA KMETOVIĆ

PLOVPUT - DARKO MEŠTROVIĆ

PODRAVKA - MARIN PUCAR

POLIKLINIKA BAGATIN - OGNJEN BAGATIN

POLJODAR TIM - MIJO SABOLIĆ

PRICEWATERHOUSECOOPERS SAVJETOVANJE - HRVOJE ZGOMBIĆ

PROJEKT JEDNAKO RAZVOJ - ANA FRESL

Pučko otv.učilište ANDRAGOG - VJEKOSLAV GALE

RADNIK - MIRKO HABIJANEC

RAIFFEISENBANK AUSTRIA - MICHAEL MUELLER

REZIDENT - RENATA ZUBAJ

Ricardo - MILAN VRDOLJAK

SECURITAS HRVATSKA - IVAN ROČIĆ

SILVA-PLAN - GORAN JANKOV

SPAČVA - JOSIP FALETAR

SPAR HRVATSKA - DANIJEL VIDIŠ

SUNCE KONCERN - JAKO ANDABAK

TAHOGRAF - ZORAN KALAUZ

TEHNIKA - ZLATKO SIROVEC

TEKSTILPROMET - HRVOJE ŠIMIĆ

UHY HB EKONOM - HELENA BUDIŠA

ULJANIK - GIANNI ROSSANDA

VALAMAR RIVIERA - NIKO KONCUL

VARTEKS PRO - ZORAN KOŠČEC

VELPRO-Centar - DRAŽEN KOCIJAN

VIADUKT - INES ČIČEK

VIADUKT - JOŠKO MIKULIĆ

VIGENS - ELVIRA STERLE

VIPNET - ADRIAN JEŽINA

VMD GRUPA - ŽELJKO VUČEMIL

WIENER osiguranje Viena Insur.group - JASMINKA HORVAT MARTINOVIĆ

ZAGREBAČKA BANKA - ANITA FUTIVIĆ PALELAT

ZAGREBAČKA BANKA - KATARINA ŠOBAT

ZAGREBAČKA BANKA - GORDANA MARTINOVIĆ

ZAGREBAČKI HOLDING - ANA STOJIĆ DEBAN

ZELENI KVADRAT - ZDENKO SOKAČ

ZRAČNA LUKA ZAGREB - IGOR ŠTIMAC

ZRINUS - PETAR ĆOSIĆ 



Council of Members 

JGL- MARINA PULIŠIĆ - predsjednica

ADRIS GRUPA - GORAN MARKULIN

AGROKOR KONCERN - DRAŽEN KOCIJAN

ATLANTIC GRUPA - TEDESCHI EMIL

BIOS-F - BORIS SIGUR

CEMEX Hrvatska - MERICA PLETIKOSIĆ

COCA-COLA HBC HRVATSKA - RUŽA TOMIĆ FONTANA

CROATIA AIRLINES - KREŠIMIR KUČKO

ENNA - ENERGIA NATURALIS - PAVAO VUJNOVAC

ERICSSON NIKOLA TESLA - GORDANA KOVAČEVIĆ

EUROHERC - DAMIR ZORIĆ

F.O. Development - DENIS ČUPIĆ

GEODETSKI ZAVOD RIJEKA - DAMIR DELAČ

GRAFIČAR - FRANJO BESER

HP - HRVATSKA POŠTA - IVAN ČULO

HRVATSKA POŠTANSKA BANKA - TOMISLAV VUIĆ

HRVATSKI TELEKOM/ISKON Internet - BORIS DRILO

HT - HRVATSKI TELEKOM - TOMAŠKOVIĆ DAVOR

HUP - DAVOR MAJETIĆ

IN2 - ANTE MANDIĆ

INA-Industrija nafte - TOMISLAV THÜR

INA-Industrija nafte - TOMISLAV THÜR

JGL - JADRAN GALENSKI LABORATORIJ  IVO USMIANI

LJEKARNE PETEK - DARIO PETEK

LUKA PLOČE - IVAN PAVLOVIĆ

MCZ - KRISTIAN KRPAN

MEDIKA - JASMINKO HERCEG

MESSER CROATIA PLIN - ROBERT MUSTAČ

Metalna industrija Varaždin - FRANJO TUREK

Mono - DENIS SUŠAC

NCP - Grupa - ROKO VULETIĆ

NEXE grupa (DILJ d.o.o) - DRAŽEN IVEZIĆ

OIKON - DALIBOR HATIĆ

ORBICO GROUP - STJEPAN ROGLIĆ

ORDINACIJA OPĆE MEDICINE dr. Biloglav - BILOGLAV DAMIR

OSIJEK - KOTEKS - MARKO TADIĆ

PETASON - ZDRAVKO PLAZONIĆ

PHOENIX FARMACIJA - JOSIP MATUSINOVIĆ

PIP - IVAN BRAČIĆ

PLIVA HRVATSKA d.o.o. - MIHAEL FURJAN

PODRAVKA - MARIN PUCAR

PRIMA GRUPA - RENATO RADIĆ

PROJEKT JEDNAKO RAZVOJ - ANA FRESL

RADNIK - MIROSLAV HABIJANEC

RICARDO             MILAN VRDOLJAK

SAPONIA - DAMIR SKENDER

SOKOL-MARIĆ - ANTE PERČIN

SPECIJALNA BOLNICA SV. KATARINA - JADRANKA PRIMORAC

SPIN VALIS - ZDRAVKO JELČIĆ

STYRIA - BORIS TRUPČEVIĆ

ULJANIK - GIANNI ROSSANDA

USTANOVA ZA ZDRAVSTVENU NJEGU "ĆORLUKA" - PAVO ĆORLUKA

VALAMAR - ŽELJKO KUKURIN

VARTEKS PRO - ZORAN KOŠČEC

VIADUKT - JOŠKO MIKULIĆ

VISOKA ŠKOLA ZA PRIMIJENJENO RAČUNARSTVO - MISLAV BALKOVIĆ

ZAGREBAČKA BANKA - MILJENKO ŽIVALJIĆ

ZAGREBAČKA PIVOVARA - MARKO NJAVRO

ZAGREBAČKI HOLDING - ZG VELESAJ. - DINA TOMŠIĆ

BOŽO PRKA

DAMIR KUŠTRAK

 


Advisory Board

Ivica Todorić -  Honorary president CEA - AGROKOR d.d. (inactive)

Branko Roglić - ORBICO d.o.o.

Davor Tomašković - HRVATSKI TELEKOM d.d.

Emil Tedeschi - ATLANTIC GRUPA d.d.

Ivan Ergović - NEXE GRUPA d.d.

Božo Prka

Ante Vlahović - ADRIS GRUPA d.d.

Marin Pucar - PODRAVKA d.d.

Mihael Furjan - PLIVA d.o.o.

Ivica Mudrinić - NVK

Franjo Luković

Miljenko Živaljić - ZAGREBAČKA BANKA d.d.

Damir Kuštrak



Executive Board


TEHNOMONT d.d. Gordana Deranja - predsjednica HUP-a

CROMARIS d.d. Goran Markulin - član

EUROHERC d.d. Damir Zorić - član

LUKA PLOČE d.d. Ivan Pavlović - član

PIP d.o.o. - Ivan Bračić - član

SUNCE KONCERN d.d. Jako Andabak - član

SPIN VALIS d.d. Zdravko Jelčić - član


Regional offices:

Executive Board of the Regional Office in Osijek

Mono d.o.o. - Denis Sušac, predsjednik

Carta d.o.o. - Branka Hitner, član

Same Deutz Fahr Žetelice d.o.o. - Damir Kobaš, član

Primum - Ivana Buday, član

Inin d.o.o. - Igor Majdandžić, član

Tang d.o.o. - Dalibor Ptačnik, dopredsjednik

Lipik Glas d.o.o. - Danijel Zadjelović, član

Vinogradarstvo i podrumarstvo Krauthaker - Vlado Krauthaker, član

Spider grupa d.o.o. - Denis Nemčević , član

 


Executive Board of the Regional Office in Rijeka 

Kristian Krpan – predsjednik, MCZ d.o.o.

Mirjana Palada – dopredsjednica, Plodine d.d.

Silvano Vlačić – dopredsjednik, Hena d.o.o.

Zrinka Bokulić – član, Laguna Novigrad d.d.

Gordana Nikolić – član, Poslovna akademija Rijeka d.o.o.

Loredana Perčić – član, Magnum Opatija d.o.o.

Ivan Katalinić – član, Ferotehna d.o.o.

 


Executive Board of the Regional Office in Split


Petason d.o.o. Solin, Zdravko Plazonić, predsjednik

UHY HB Ekonom d.o.o. Split, Helena Budiša, dopredsjednica

G & V Line d.o.o. Dubrovnik, Lenko Garbin, dopredsjednik

Angelina Tours d.o.o. Biograd n/m, Luka Šangulin

CEMEX Hrvatska d.d. Kaštel Sućurac, Trpimir Renić

Elekta-C d.o.o. Split, Mira Hajdić

Javna ustanova „Nacionalni park Krka“ Šibenik, Krešimir Šakić

Plovput d.o.o. Split, Darko Meštrović

Potestas d.o.o. Split, Joze Tomaš


Executive Board of the Regional Office in Varaždin

 Franjo Turek, MIV d.d. Varaždin, predsjednik

Ivana Kolar, Terme Tuhelj, dopredsjednik

Alojz Šestan, Šestan Busch d.o.o, Prelog dopredsjednik

Ivan Zagorec, Knaufinsulation d.o.o. Novi Marof

Miro Jakuš, Zagorka d.o.o. Bedekovčina

Predrag Šegović, Perutnina Ptuj-Pipo d.o.o.Čakovec

Vladimir Bunić, Danica mesna industrija d.o.o. Koprivnica

Damir Kirić, Gumiimpex GRP d.o.o. Varaždin

Ivan Senčar, Euro-unit Nedelišće

 


Supervisory Board 


Branko Roglić - ORBICO d.o.o -  President of Supervisory Board

Tomislav Thür - INA-Industrija nafte d.d. -member

Maša Smokrović - Ustanova za zdravstvenu njegu i rehabilitaciju u kući "Helena Smokrović" - member

back to top
back to top