Navigation:

Structure


CEA bodies:
• Assembly
• Council of Members
• Advisory Board
• Executive Board
• Supervisory Board

Regional offices:
• Executive Board of the Regional Office in Osijek
• Executive Board of the Regional Office in Rijeka
• Executive Board of the Regional Office in Split

Assembly

007 MILETIĆ k.d. - Nediljko Miletić
ADRIATICA NET d.o.o. - Ivan Gadže
AG Barešić & sinovi d.o.o. - Ante Barešić
AGRIA d.o.o. - Janoš Seleši
AGROKOR d.d. - Damir Kuštrak
AGROKOR d.d. - Josip Zaher
AGROKOR d.d. - Mirko Novosel
AGROKOR d.d. - Ljerka Puljić
AGROKOR d.d. - Gordan Radin
AGROKOR d.d. - Ante Todorić
ALGEBRA d.o.o. - Hrvoje Balen
ANTUNOVIĆ TA d.o.o. - Tomislav Antunović
APP - AUTOPROMETNO PODUZEĆE d.d. - Branko Štivičić
ARSENAL-IVEZIĆ k.d. - Ilija Ivezić
ASV MARKETING d.o.o. - Stjepan Vučagić
ATLANTIC GRUPA d.d. - Ivan Mišetić
AUTOKUĆA ŠTARKELJ d.o.o. - Vladimir Štarkelj
BCC SERVICES d.o.o. - Hrvoje Sagrak
BELUPO d.d. - Hrvoje Kolarić
BIOVEGA d.o.o. - Jadranka Boban Pejić
BKS - LEASING CROATIA d.o.o. - Dubravko Orlovac
BRODOGRADNJA PIČULJAN obrt - Romano Pičuljan
CANDY HOOVER ZAGREB d.o.o. - Barbara Sabljić
CEESCA - Snježana Plukavec
CEMEX HRVATSKA d.d. - Merica Pletikosić
CENTAR BANKA d.d. - Ivo Markotić
CHROMOS AGRO d.d. - Krunoslav Čović
CITYEX d.o.o. - Dražen Breglec
CROATIA osiguranje d.d. - Zdravko Zrinušić
DIGITEL KOMUNIKACIJE d.o.o. - Violeta Colić
DIZ-EKO d.o.o. - Dražen Jakopec
DM-DROGERIE-MARKT d.o.o. - Mirko Mrakužić
DOMUS GRADNJA d.o.o. - Anđelko Vučko
DUKAT d.o.o. - Alen Fontana
ELCON VARAŽDIN d.o.o. - Ljubica Vugrek
ENERGY PLUS d.o.o. - Siniša Županić
ERNST & YOUNG d.o.o. - Slaven Đuroković
ESTARE CULTO d.o.o. - Nikola Mikić
EUROPA d.o.o. - Vladimir Bitanga
F.O. DEVELOPMENT d.o.o. - Denis Čupić
FARMAL d.d. - Dubravko Mak 
FLIBA d.o.o. - Slobodan Školnik
HANA BREZNICA d.o.o. - Pavao Buljanović
HENA d.o.o. - Silvano Vlačić
HEP - OPSKRBA d.o.o. - Vladimir Kurečić
HOLCIM d.o.o. - Žarko Horvat
HP - HRVATSKA POŠTA d.d. - Dražen Kobas
HP - HRVATSKA POŠTA d.d. - Alen Premužak
HRVATSKA LUTRIJA d.o.o. - Vesna Bakran
HRVATSKA UDRUGA BANAKA udruga - Zoran Bohaček
HSM INFORMATIKA d.o.o .- Blaženka Urbanke
HT - HRVATSKI TELEKOM d.d. - Ivica Mudrinić
HT - HRVATSKI TELEKOM d.d. - Irena Jolić Šimović
HT - HRVATSKI TELEKOM d.d. -Dino Dogan
HT - HRVATSKI TELEKOM d.d. - Erika Kašpar
HT - HRVATSKI TELEKOM d.d. - Siniša Đuranović
INA - INDUSTRIJA NAFTE d.d. - Tomislav Thür
INA - INDUSTRIJA NAFTE d.d. - Jelena Ricov
INA - INDUSTRIJA NAFTE d.d. - Tatjana Tafra
INA - INDUSTRIJA NAFTE d.d. - Željko Tremac
INA - INDUSTRIJA NAFTE d.d. - Boris Ljubešić
INFODOM d.o.o. - Slavko Vidović
ISTRATURIST d.d. - Željko Kukurin
JADRANSKI GALENSKI LABORATORIJ d.d. - Ivo Usmiani
JADRANSKI LUKSUZNI HOTELI d.o.o. - Camilo Soza
KADUS d.o.o. -Petar Lovrić
KARLOVAČKA BANKA d.d. - Sandi Šola
KNAUF d.o.o. - Stjepan Rak
KONZUM d.d. - Darko Knez
KRKA FARMA d.o.o. - Hrvoje Hudiček
KTC d.d. - Ivan Katavić
LANTEA d.d. - Leo Mršić
LIDER PRESS d.d. - Željko Vukelić
LJEKARNE ŠĆURIC ustanova - Dubravko Šćuric
MEDICAL INTERTRADE d.o.o.- Zyad Joukhadar
MERKUR - SPLIT d.o.o. - Nela Kovačević
MESSER CROATIA PLIN d.d. - Robert Mustač
MOBIUS d.o.o. - Alan Žepec
NAVAL AGENT d.o.o. - Josip Rupčić
NCP GRUPA d.o.o. - Roko Vuletić
NEXE GRUPA d.d. - Ivan Ergović
ORBICO d.o.o. - Stjepan Roglić
ORDINACIJA OPĆE MEDICINE dr. Biloglav - Damir Biloglav
P.A.K. KONSTRUKTOR d.o.o. - Antun Petrić
PANTURIST d.d. - Predrag Ribić
PBZ - PRIVREDNA BANKA ZAGREB d.d. - Marko Škreb
PBZ - PRIVREDNA BANKA ZAGREB d.d. - Darko Drozdek
PETASON d.o.o. - Zdravko Plazonić
PIK VINKOVCI d.d. - Vladimir Džaja
PIP d.o.o. - Ivan Bračić
PLIVA HRVATSKA d.o.o. - Karmen Klemente Maletić
PLIVA HRVATSKA d.o.o. - Barbara Majcen
PLIVA HRVATSKA d.o.o. - Blagica Petrovac Šikić
PLIVA HRVATSKA d.o.o. - Tamara Sušanj Šulentić
PODRAVKA d.d. - Zvonimir Mršić
PODRAVKA d.d. - Jorn Pedersen
PODRAVKA d.d. - Olivija Jakupec
POLIKLINIKA MEDIKOL ustanova - Ivanka Trstenjak Rajković
POLJODAR TIM d.o.o. - Mijo Sabolić
PROFECTUS GRUPA d.d. - Vicenco Blagaić
PROTECT d.o.o. - Ivan Funčić
RADNIK d.d. - Mirko Habijanec
RAIFFEISEN MIROVINSKO DRUŠTVO d.d. - Damir Grbavac
RIVIERA ADRIA d.d. - Edi Černjul
SILVA-PLAN d.o.o. - Goran Jankov
SLAVONKA d.d. - Miroslav Turalija
SPAČVA d.d. - Dario Puljiz
SUNCE KONCERN d.d. - Jako Andabak
TEHNIC d.o.o. - Nikola Brekalo
TEHNIČKO UČILIŠTE VINKOVCI ustanova - Ante Gale
TEHNIKA d.d. - Andro Nižetić
TEHNOMONT PULA d.d. - Gordana Deranja
USTANOVA SOCIJALNE SKRBI ROMAN OBITELJ - Marin Roman
VARTEKS d.d. - Zoran Koščec
VIADUKT d.d. - Joško Mikulić
ZAGREBAČKA BANKA d.d. - Gordana Martinović
ZAGREBAČKA BANKA d.d. - Katarina Šobat
ZAGREBAČKA BANKA d.d. - Nenad Mećava
ZAVOD ZA FOTOGRAMETRIJU d.d. - Robert Paj
ZU LJEKARNA JADRAN - Silvana Jager


Council of Members 

ADRIS GRUPA d.d. Branko Zec
AGROKOR d.d. Josip Zaher
AGROKOR d.d. Damir Kuštrak
AKD ZAŠTITA ZAGREB Neven Martić
AŠ EUROPA Vladimir Bitanga
ATLANTIC GRUPA d.o.o. Emil Tedeschi
AUTO ZUBAK d.o.o. Pavo Zubak
BCC SERVICES d.o.o. Hrvoje Sagrak
BELUPO d.d. Hrvoje Kolarić
BELJE d.d. Goran Pajnić
BLUE SUN HOTELS Jako Andabak
BRODOGRADNJA PIČULJAN Romano Pičuljan
CITY EX d.o.o. Dražen Breglec
CHROMOS - AGRO d.d. Krunoslav Čović
ORBICO d.d. Stjepan Roglić
DEMIN-KA d.o.o. Mladen Džalto
DIGITEL KOMUNIKACIJE Kristina Laco
DRVNA INDUSTRIJA NOVOSELEC d.o.o. Šime Svetina
ENERGY PLUS d.o.o. Siniša Županić
ERICSSON NIKOLA TESLA Gordana Kovačević
ESTARE CULTO-MODNA ODJEĆA d.o.o. Nikola Mikić
FAMI d.o.o. Mirko Falamić
F.O. DEVELOPMENT d.o.o. Denis Ćupić
HEP d.d. Zlatko Koračević
HOLCIM d.o.o. Žarko Horvat
HRVATSKA POŠTA d.d. Alen Premužak
HT - HRVATSKE TELEKOMUNIKACIJE d.d. Ivica Mudrinić
INA-INDUSTRIJA NAFTE d.d. Tomislav Thür
JADRANSKI NAFTOVOD - JANAF d.d. Dragan Kovačević
KADUS d.o.o. Petar Lovrić
KARLOVAČKA BANKA d.d. Sandi Šola
NEXE GRUPA Ivan Ergović
OIKON d.d. Dalibor Hatić
ORDINACIJA OPĆE MEDICINE DR. BILOGLAV Damir Biloglav
OSIJEK-KOTEKS d.d. Hermann Molzbichler
PRIMA PHARME d.d. Zoran Maleš
PRIVREDNA BANKA ZAGREB d.d. Božo Prka
PROTECT d.o.o. Ivan Funčić
PLIVA HRVATSKA d.o.o. Tihomir Orešković
PODRAVKA d.d. Zvonimir Mršić
RADNIK d.d. Miroslav Habijanec
SAPONIA d.d. OSIJEK Damir Skender
SPECIJALNA BOLNICA SVETA KATARINA Nevenka Kovač
SPIN VALIS d.d. Zdravko Jelčić
SREDNJA ŠKOLA DENTAL CENTAR MARUŠIĆ, ustanova Hrvoje Marušić
STYRIA d.o.o. Boris Trupčević
TEHNOMONT PULA d.d. Gordana Deranja
TŽV GREDELJ d.o.o. Krešimir Kranjčec
USTANOVA ZA ZDRAVSTVENU NJEGU I REHABILITACIJU Maša Smokrović
VIADUKT d.d. Joško Mikulić
VISOKA ŠKOLA ZA PRIMJENJENO RAČUNARSTVO Mislav Balković
ZAGORJE d.d. Miroslav Bunić
ZAGREBAČKA BANKA d.d. Franjo Luković
ZAVOD ZA FOTOGRAMETRIJU d.d. Robert Paj

Advisory Board

Ivica Todorić - Honourary President  - AGROKOR d.d.
Franjo Luković - ZAGREBAČKA BANKA d.d.
Branko Roglić - ORBICO d.o.o.
Ivica Mudrinić - HRVATSKI TELEKOM d.d.
Emil Tedeschi - ATLANTIC GRUPA d.d.
Damir Kuštrak - AGROKOR d.d.
Ivan Ergović - NEXE GRUPA d.d.
Božo Prka - PRIVRDENA BANKA ZAGREB d.d.
Ante Vlahović - ADRIS GRUPA d.d.
Zvonimir Mršić - PODRAVKA d.d.
Tihomir Orešković - PLIVA d.o.o.


Executive Board


HT - HRVATSKE TELEKOMUNIKACIJE d.d. Ivica Mudrinić, President 
INA d.d. Tomislav Thür
RAIFFEISEN BANK AUSTRIA d.d. Zdenko Adrović
ADRIS GRUPA Branko Zec
VIRO TVORNICA ŠEĆERA d.d. Željko Zadro 
TEHNOMONT PULA d.d. Gordana Deranja 
KADUS d.o.o. Petar Lovrić 


Regional offices:

Executive Board of the Regional Office in Osijek

FAMI Rakitovica Mirko Falamić, President
KOŽUL Sl. Brod Ivica Kožul
AUTODOM VIDAKOVIĆ d.o.o. Sl. Brod Ankica Vidaković
EURCO Vinkovci Željko Marić
PAK KONSTRUKTOR Požega Antun Petrić
SAPONIA Osijek Damir Skender
VOSTRI Pakrac Dubravka Vostri
VINKOPROM Vinkovci Vladimir Raguž

Executive Board of the Regional Office in Rijeka 


PROTECT d.o.o. Ivan Funčić, President
HENA d.o.o. Labin Silvano Vlačić, dopredsjednik
ZU LJEKARNA JADRAN RIJEKA Silvana Jager, član
CESTA d.o.o. Pula Mirko Mirković, član
MAGROS d.o.o. Opatija Vladimir Lunaček, član
MAGNUM OPATIJA d.o.o. Loredana Perčić, član
MGK-PACK d.d. Kristian Krpan

Executive Board of the Regional Office in Split


DENTAL CENTAR MARUŠIĆ d.o.o. Hrvoje Marušić (ST), President
CEMEX Hrvatska d.d. Trpimir Renić (ST)
NCP REMONTNO BRODOGRADILIŠTE d.o.o. Goran Prgin (ŠBK)
AUTO CENTAR MITROVIĆ d.o.o. Luka Mitrović (ZD)
UHY HB EKONOM d.o.o. (ST) Helena Budiša
POTESTAS d.o.o. Hotel Park Joze Tomaš (ST)
TADI KLIMA d.o.o. Nikša Prnjak (ST)
RAGUSA d.o.o. Ivan Rudenjak (DU)
ELEKTA C d.o.o. Mira Hajdić (ST)


Superyisory Board 


Branko Roglić - ORBICO d.o.o , Predsident
Boris Galić - ALLIANZ OSIGURANJE d.d. 
Antun Petrić - PLUTO d.d.

Web design of WEB Marketing - Web site management EasyEdit CMS